| Call Number |
Collection Title |
SIM-1
|
Theodora DuBois Papers, 1674-2000
|
SIM-2
|
Holt Meyer Collection on Staten Island Planning
|
SIM-3
|
Staten Island: Vote Yes, Inc. Collection
|
SIM-4
|
Business & Professional Women's Club of Staten Island Records
|
SIM-5
|
Waterfront Watch Collection |
| SIM-6 |
Staten Island Women's Bar Association, A Chapter of the Women's Bar Association State Of New York Records
|
SIM-7
|
Lee S. Covino Collection, 1974-1990
|
SIM-8
|
John Sampson Papers |
SIM-9
|
Walter Dornfest Collection on Staten Island Banking |
SIM-10
|
Bradford M. Greene Papers |
SIM-11
|
Protectors of Pine Oak Woods Collection |
SIM-12
|
Phyllis A. Whitney Collection |
SIM-13
|
Frank Duffy Collection |
SIM-14
|
Oscar L. Wallace Collection |
SIM-15
|
North Shore Waterfront Conservancy of Staten Island, Inc. Collection |
SIM-16
|
Paul E. Proske Papers |
SIM-17
|
Robert Hagenhofer Collection |
SIM-18
|
Staten Island Democratic Association Records |
SIM-19
|
Richmond County Board of Supervisors Minutes |
SIM-20
|
Stapleton Community Local Development Corporation Records |
SIM-21
|
Cleve Overton Papers |
SIM-22
|
John C. Rooney Collection |
SIM-23
|
9/11 Staten Island Memorials Documentation Project |
SIM-24
|
Meyer Farms Collection |
SIM-25
|
Verrazano-Narrows Bridge Collection |
SIM-26
|
Natural Resources Protective Association Collection |
SIM-27
|
Don Miller Collection |
SIM-28
|
Halloran General Hospital Collection |
SIM-29
|
Lenore Miller Oral History Collection |
SIM-30
|
Jewish Historical Society of Staten Island Oral History Project, 1979-1996 |
SIM-31
|
Staten Island Friends of Clearwater Collection |
SIM-32
|
Catherine Agnes "Mac" O’Callaghan Papers |
SIM-33
|
Aaron Bacall Collection |
SIM-34
|
Mimi Diana Aloia Collection |
SIM-35
|
Immigrant Reflections: From Ellis Island to Staten Island, Interviews |
| SIM-36 |
Jane Catherine Vredenburgh Papers
|
| SIM-37 |
Christopher "Buddy" Cusack Collection
|
| SIM-38 |
Staten Island Coronavirus Chronicle Oral History Project
|
| SIM-39 |
Interstate Environmental Commission Records
|
| SIM-40 |
SI2000
|
| SIM-41 |
Staten Island Garden Club Records
|
| SIM-42 |
Dr. Karl J. Leone, DDS (1919-2009) William Faulkner Collection
|
| SIM-43 |
Improved Order of Red Men, Iroquois Tribe, No. 590 (Staten Island, NY) Membership Records
|
| SIM-44 |
Huguenot Garden Club Papers
|
| SIM-45 |
Richmond Ever-Green Garden Club Papers
|
| SIM-46 |
National Council of Negro Women, North Shore--Staten Island Section
|
| SIM-47 |
Staten Island History Collection
|
| SIM-48 |
Staten Islanders for a Unified New York
|
|
LinkedIn Facebook Instagram